1 options

407 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Capitol Hill

Capitol Hill, Seattle, WA Apartments for rent under $1,500

Page 3 / 5: 407 apartments for rent under $1,500

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395

    Studio | 2 units available

    119 22nd Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,150 - $1,275

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Ansonia Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,595

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    Regis Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $832 - $984

    Studio, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Common Capitol

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,365 - $1,499

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    Towne

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Malabar Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,445

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Naoma

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Heights Court

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500 - $1,600
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Halmar

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,195 - $1,395

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Starbird

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $786

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Charbern Inn

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,150 - $1,495

    Studio - 1 beds | 3 units available

    Kelo

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,429 - $1,949

    Studio | 12 units available

    Patent 523

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,325

    Studio | 2 units available

    Wellington

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,225

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Stephensberg

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,495

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    Lavilla

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $790 - $895

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1641 10th Ave E

    Room For Rent | Condo in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $625 - $675

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1446 E Roy St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,300

    Studio | 2 units available

    Thomas St

    Apt building in Seattle, WA