3,433 Rooms for rent under $2,000 near CA
California Rooms for rent under $2,000
Page 4 / 95: 3,433 rooms for rent under $2,000
- New 2d agoAccepts applications
- New 2d agoAccepts applicationsFurnished
- New 2d agoAccepts applications
- New 2d agoSpecial offerAccepts applications
- New 2d agoAccepts applicationsPrivate bath$1,600
Total price
1 bed, 1 bath, 286 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | House in Gardena, CA
- New 3d agoPrivate bath$2,000
Total price
3 beds, 2 baths, 200 sqft room
2030 N Pacific Ave #329
Room For Rent | Condo in Santa Cruz, CA
- $1,150 | 1 housemate
3 beds, 2 baths, 150 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | House in Reseda, CA
- $750 | 3 housemates
4 beds, 2 baths, 120 sqft room
13985 Tahiti Rd
Room For Rent | House in San Leandro, CA
- $1,900 | 3 housemates
4 beds, 4 baths, 121 sqft room
1552 Chalcedony St #1
Room For Rent | Condo in San Diego, CA
- $1,650 | 2 housemates
3 beds, 2.5 baths, 120 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | Condo in San Diego, CA
- $995 - $1,070 | 5+ housemates
7 beds, 7 - 8 baths, 500 sqft room
1176 W 24th St
Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA
- $1,050
Total price
3 beds, 2 baths, 120 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | House in Baldwin Park, CA
- $1,350 | 2 housemates
1 bed, 1 bath, 250 sqft room
4374 Harvard Ave
Room For Rent | House in La Mesa, CA
- $1,800
Total price
1 bed, 1 bath, 255 sqft room
2639 Virginia Dr #1
Room For Rent | Condo in National City, CA
- $1,850
Total price
4 beds, 3 baths, 215 sqft room
2353 Wander St
Room For Rent | House in Chula Vista, CA
- $1,000 | 3 housemates
3 beds, 1.5 baths, 50 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | Townhouse in Irvine, CA
Near me
Property types
Cities in CA
Counties in CA
Schools in CA
- Claire Lilienthal Alternative School (k-2 Madison Campus) rooms
- Rooftop (prek-8) School (5-8 Mayeda Campus) rooms
- Kipp San Francisco Bay Academy rooms
- Buena Vista/Horace Mann rooms
- Burton (Phillip And Sala) Academic High School rooms
- O'Connell (John) High School rooms
- Wallenberg (Raoul) Traditional High School rooms
- Jordan (June) School For Equity rooms
- Balboa High School rooms
- Lincoln (Abraham) High School rooms
Universities in CA
Zip codes in CA