- The Ridge at Cross Lanes, Charleston, WV 25313$1,440/mo3 beds · 1 units availableThe Ridge at Cross LanesCharleston, WV 25313

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 535 sqft, $700, South Charleston, WV 25309$700/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 535 sqft, $700South Charleston, WV 25309

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685, Belle, WV 25015$685/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685Belle, WV 25015

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800, Charleston, WV 25302$800/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800Charleston, WV 25302

- apt in Cross Lanes, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$700/mo1 bed · 1 units availableapt in Cross LanesCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750, Charleston, WV 25312$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750Charleston, WV 25312

- 2 BR 1 Bath Apartment, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 BR 1 Bath ApartmentCross Lanes, WV 25313New Today

- 24 Bradford St, Charleston, WV 25301$1,064/mo1 bed · 1 units available24 Bradford StCharleston, WV 25301
- 5119 Big Tyler Rd, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$1,038/mo2 beds · 12 units available5119 Big Tyler RdCross Lanes, WV 25313
- 703 Grandview Point, Dunbar, WV 25064$918+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 49 units available703 Grandview PointDunbar, WV 25064
- 4932-4934 Washington St W, Charleston, WV 25313$1,038/mo2 beds · 5 units available4932-4934 Washington St WCharleston, WV 25313
- 5102-5124 Robin St, Cross Lanes, WV 25313Contact for price2 beds · 1.5 baths · 950 sq ft5102-5124 Robin StCross Lanes, WV 25313
- Stockton Greene, Charleston, WV 25387$756+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units availableStockton GreeneCharleston, WV 25387New Today

Updated



