- The Ridge Apartments & Townhomes, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$910+ /mo1 - 3 beds · 5 units availableThe Ridge Apartments & TownhomesCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 130 Elm, East Bank, WV 25067$725/mo2 beds · 1 units available130 ElmEast Bank, WV 25067

- The Ridge at Cross Lanes, Charleston, WV 25313$1,440/mo3 beds · 2 units availableThe Ridge at Cross LanesCharleston, WV 25313New Today

- Chesterfield Apartments, Charleston, WV 25304$850+ /mo2 beds · 2 units availableChesterfield ApartmentsCharleston, WV 25304

- Solon Court, Dunbar, WV 25064$750/mo1 bed · 1 units availableSolon CourtDunbar, WV 25064

- Beautiful 1-bedroom apartment, Charleston, WV 25302$750/mo1 bed · 1 units availableBeautiful 1-bedroom apartmentCharleston, WV 25302

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685, Belle, WV 25015$685/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685Belle, WV 25015

- 3228 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177$1,200/mo3 beds · 1 units available3228 Kanawha TerraceSaint Albans, WV 25177

- 2331 1/2 Washington Street West, Charleston, WV 25387$600/mo1 bed · 1 units available2331 1/2 Washington Street WestCharleston, WV 25387

- 529 Nancy Street, Charleston, WV 25311$700+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available529 Nancy StreetCharleston, WV 25311

- Beautiful 1-bedroom river-view apartment, Charleston, WV 25302$750/mo1 bed · 1 units availableBeautiful 1-bedroom river-view apartmentCharleston, WV 25302

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800, Charleston, WV 25302$800/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800Charleston, WV 25302

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $685, Marmet, WV 25315$685/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $685Marmet, WV 25315

- apt in Cross Lanes, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$700/mo1 bed · 1 units availableapt in Cross LanesCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750, Charleston, WV 25312$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750Charleston, WV 25312

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 650 sqft, $695, Charleston, WV 25302$695/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 650 sqft, $695Charleston, WV 25302New Today

- 2 BR 1 Bath Apartment, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 BR 1 Bath ApartmentCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 232 Sutherland Dr, South Charleston, WV 25303$989/mo1 bed · 1 units available232 Sutherland DrSouth Charleston, WV 25303New Today

- 295 School Dr, Belle, WV 25015$925/mo2 beds · 1 units available295 School DrBelle, WV 25015

- 228 Sutherland Dr, South Charleston, WV 25303$825/mo1 bed · 1 units available228 Sutherland DrSouth Charleston, WV 25303

- 1612 Franklin Ave, Charleston, WV 25311$750/mo1 bed · 1 units available1612 Franklin AveCharleston, WV 25311Price Drop

- 1000 Dickinson Mobile Home Park, Charleston, WV 25306$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available1000 Dickinson Mobile Home ParkCharleston, WV 25306

- 3702 Venable Ave, Charleston, WV 25304$650/mo1 bed · 1 units available3702 Venable AveCharleston, WV 25304

- 404 High St, Saint Albans, WV 25177$1,075/mo2 beds · 1 units available404 High StSaint Albans, WV 25177

- 3704 Venable Ave, Charleston, WV 25304$650/mo1 bed · 1 units available3704 Venable AveCharleston, WV 25304

- 1637 Quarrier St, Charleston, WV 25311$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available1637 Quarrier StCharleston, WV 25311

- 1507 Jackson St, Charleston, WV 25311$800/mo1 bed · 1 units available1507 Jackson StCharleston, WV 25311Price Drop

- 24 Bradford St, Charleston, WV 25301$1,064+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units available24 Bradford StCharleston, WV 25301
- 5119 Big Tyler Rd, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$1,038/mo2 beds · 12 units available5119 Big Tyler RdCross Lanes, WV 25313
- 703 Grandview Point, Dunbar, WV 25064$918+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 49 units available703 Grandview PointDunbar, WV 25064
- 5118 Big Tyler Rd, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$810/moStudio · 1 bath · 670 sq ft5118 Big Tyler RdCross Lanes, WV 25313
- 4932-4934 Washington St W, Charleston, WV 25313$1,038/mo2 beds · 5 units available4932-4934 Washington St WCharleston, WV 25313
- 1331 Virginia St E, Charleston, WV 25301$1,064+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 16 units available1331 Virginia St ECharleston, WV 25301
- 1402 Lee St E, Charleston, WV 25301$620/mo1 bed · 1 bath1402 Lee St ECharleston, WV 25301

- Stockton Greene, Charleston, WV 25387$571+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 - 2 baths · 713 - 907 sq ftStockton GreeneCharleston, WV 25387

Updated



