- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $700, Marmet, WV 25315$700/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $700Marmet, WV 25315New Today

- 303 Park Avenue, Charleston, WV 25302$700/mo1 bed · 1 units available303 Park AvenueCharleston, WV 25302

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 535 sqft, $700, South Charleston, WV 25309$700/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 535 sqft, $700South Charleston, WV 25309

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685, Belle, WV 25015$685/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 500 sqft, $685Belle, WV 25015

- Beautiful 1-bedroom apartment, Charleston, WV 25302$750/mo1 bed · 1 units availableBeautiful 1-bedroom apartmentCharleston, WV 25302

- 2331 1/2 Washington Street West, Charleston, WV 25387$600/mo1 bed · 1 units available2331 1/2 Washington Street WestCharleston, WV 25387

- 529 Nancy Street, Charleston, WV 25311$700+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available529 Nancy StreetCharleston, WV 25311

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800, Charleston, WV 25302$800/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $800Charleston, WV 25302

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $685, Marmet, WV 25315$685/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $685Marmet, WV 25315

- apt in Cross Lanes, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$700/mo1 bed · 1 units availableapt in Cross LanesCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750, Charleston, WV 25312$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 700 sqft, $750Charleston, WV 25312

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 650 sqft, $695, Charleston, WV 25302$695/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 650 sqft, $695Charleston, WV 25302

- 2 BR 1 Bath Apartment, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 BR 1 Bath ApartmentCross Lanes, WV 25313

- 232 Sutherland Dr, South Charleston, WV 25303$989/mo1 bed · 1 units available232 Sutherland DrSouth Charleston, WV 25303

- 1566 Quarrier St, Charleston, WV 25311$685+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units available1566 Quarrier StCharleston, WV 25311New Today

- 295 School Dr, Belle, WV 25015$925/mo2 beds · 1 units available295 School DrBelle, WV 25015

- 1000 Dickinson Mobile Home Park, Charleston, WV 25306$900/mo2 beds · 1 units available1000 Dickinson Mobile Home ParkCharleston, WV 25306

- 228 Sutherland Dr, South Charleston, WV 25303$790/mo1 bed · 1 units available228 Sutherland DrSouth Charleston, WV 25303Price Drop

- 1612 Franklin Ave, Charleston, WV 25311$750/mo1 bed · 1 units available1612 Franklin AveCharleston, WV 25311

- 1637 Quarrier St, Charleston, WV 25311$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available1637 Quarrier StCharleston, WV 25311

- 1507 Jackson St, Charleston, WV 25311$795+ /mo1 bed · 2 units available1507 Jackson StCharleston, WV 25311New Today

- 703 Grandview Point, Dunbar, WV 25064$918+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 48 units available703 Grandview PointDunbar, WV 25064
- 5118 Big Tyler Rd, Cross Lanes, WV 25313$810/moStudio · 1 bath · 670 sq ft5118 Big Tyler RdCross Lanes, WV 25313
- 1402 Lee St E, Charleston, WV 25301$620/mo1 bed · 1 bath1402 Lee St ECharleston, WV 25301

- Stockton Greene, Charleston, WV 25387$571+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 - 2 baths · 713 - 907 sq ftStockton GreeneCharleston, WV 25387

Updated



