1 options
3 Furnished Apartments for Rent near Gardenside-Colony
Gardenside-Colony, Lexington, KY Furnished Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 3 furnished apartments for rent
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Gardenside-Colony Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
7,152 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$945
Median rent, monthly change
-5.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- Luxury apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $1,000 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $1,500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $2,000 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $2,500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $3,000 in Gardenside-Colony
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Gardenside-Colony
- New apartments for rent in Gardenside-Colony
- Student housing and apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- New houses for rent in Gardenside-Colony
- Furnished houses for rent in Gardenside-Colony
- Condos for rent in Gardenside-Colony
- Private landlord owned rentals in Gardenside-Colony
Neighborhoods near Gardenside-Colony
Cities near Gardenside-Colony
Schools near Gardenside-Colony
- James Lane Allen Elementary School apartments
- Picadome Elementary School apartments
- Lafayette High School apartments
- Harrison Elementary School apartments
- Glendover Elementary School apartments
- Lexington Trad Magnet School apartments
- Beaumont Middle School apartments
- Morton Middle School apartments
- Ashland Elementary School apartments
- William Wells Brown Elementary School apartments
Zip codes near Gardenside-Colony