1 options
6 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Gardenside-Colony
Gardenside-Colony, Lexington, KY Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 6 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Gardenside-Colony Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
7,152 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$895
Median rent, monthly change
-10.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- Luxury apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $1,000 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $1,500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $2,000 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $2,500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $3,000 in Gardenside-Colony
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Gardenside-Colony
- Garden Springs apartments for rent with parking
- Cardinal Hill-Pine Meadow apartments for rent with parking
- Cardinal Valley apartments for rent with parking
- Twin Oaks apartments for rent with parking
- Beaumont apartments for rent with parking
- Virginia Ave apartments for rent with parking
- Southland-Deerfield-Open Gates apartments for rent with parking
- University of Kentucky apartments for rent with parking
- Meadowthorpe apartments for rent with parking
- Lexington Cemetery apartments for rent with parking
- Mount Vernon-Hollywood-Montclair apartments for rent with parking
- Indian Hills-Stonewall Estates-Monticello apartments for rent with parking
- Central Downtown apartments for rent with parking
- Brookhaven-Lansdowne apartments for rent with parking
Cities near Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments for rent with parking in Lexington
- Apartments for rent with parking in Richmond
- Apartments for rent with parking in Frankfort
- Apartments for rent with parking in Georgetown
- Apartments for rent with parking in Nicholasville
- Apartments for rent with parking in Winchester
- Apartments for rent with parking in Danville
- Apartments for rent with parking in Versailles
- Apartments for rent with parking in Paris