1 options
26 New Apartments for Rent near Gardenside-Colony
New Gardenside-Colony Lexington, KY Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 26 new apartments for rent
Newest
- New 14h agoAccepts applications
Rendered Server Side.
Gardenside-Colony Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
7,152 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$945
Median rent, monthly change
-5.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- Luxury apartments in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $1,000 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $1,500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $2,000 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $2,500 in Gardenside-Colony
- Apartments under $3,000 in Gardenside-Colony
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Gardenside-Colony
- Garden Springs new apartments
- Cardinal Hill-Pine Meadow new apartments
- Cardinal Valley new apartments
- Twin Oaks new apartments
- Beaumont new apartments
- Virginia Ave new apartments
- Southland-Deerfield-Open Gates new apartments
- Southern Park new apartments
- University of Kentucky new apartments
- Meadowthorpe new apartments
- Lexington Cemetery new apartments
- Mount Vernon-Hollywood-Montclair new apartments
- Indian Hills-Stonewall Estates-Monticello new apartments
- Central Downtown new apartments
Cities near Gardenside-Colony
- New apartments for rent in Lexington
- New apartments for rent in Richmond
- New apartments for rent in Frankfort
- New apartments for rent in Georgetown
- New apartments for rent in Nicholasville
- New apartments for rent in Winchester
- New apartments for rent in Danville
- New apartments for rent in Versailles
- New apartments for rent in Stamping Ground
- New apartments for rent in Paris
- New apartments for rent in Lawrenceburg
- New apartments for rent in Harrodsburg
- New apartments for rent in Cynthiana
- New apartments for rent in Paint Lick
- New apartments for rent in Mount Sterling
Schools near Gardenside-Colony
- James Lane Allen Elementary School apartments