1 options

979 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Yolo County

Yolo County, CA Apartments for rent under $2,500

Page 6 / 10: 979 apartments for rent under $2,500

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    $1,150 - $1,250 | 3 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in West Sacramento, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $1,350 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 3 baths, 700 sqft room

    601 K St

    Room For Rent | House in Davis, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Private bath
    Furnished
    $1,650

    2 beds, 2 baths, 300 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in West Sacramento, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $1,300
    Total price

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Davis, CA

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,550

    1 bed, 1 bath

    425 3rd St

    Condo in Woodland, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,075 - $2,099

    2 beds, 1 bath

    311 7th St

    Condo in Davis, CA

  • $1,010 | 4 housemates

    4 beds, 3 baths

    3153 Woods Cir

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Davis, CA

  • $1,000
    Total price

    4 beds, 3.5 baths, 382 sqft room

    2124 Saratoga Pl

    Room For Rent | House in Davis, CA

  • $2,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    222 I St

    House in Davis, CA

  • $1,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    833 Fremont Blvd

    Room For Rent | House in West Sacramento, CA

  • $1,000

    4 beds, 3 baths

    1660 Matmor Rd

    Room For Rent | House in Woodland, CA

  • $1,850 | 2 housemates
    Total price

    3 beds, 3.5 baths, 200 sqft room

    451 Dowitcher Walk

    Room For Rent | House in West Sacramento, CA

  • $1,497 | 1 housemate

    1 bed, 1 bath

    207 3rd St #320A

    Room For Rent | Condo in Davis, CA

  • $1,175
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths

    3000 Hortaleza Pl