1 options

11,406 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Antioch University-Seattle

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Antioch University-Seattle Seattle, WA

Page 28 / 67: 11,406 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,695

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Park Royal Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $832 - $984

    Studio, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Common Capitol

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,575

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Townvue Heights Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,095

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    IRO Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,720 - $3,495

    Studio - 2 beds | 17 units available

    Saxton

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,775

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Summit Place

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,375

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    1753

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,650 - $1,795

    Studio - 1 beds | 3 units available

    Vivid Queen Anne

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,650 - $3,369

    Studio - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Colina

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,192 - $1,275

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Alloy

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,688 - $3,393

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Union Bay

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,520

    Studio - 2 beds | 1 unit available

    Portofino

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,495

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Lake Terrace

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,620 - $2,095

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Tiki Apartments

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,119

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    The Fifteen

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $728 - $1,473

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath | 6 units available

    2905 1st Ave