1 options

19 Apartments for Rent near The Hill

The Hill, Saint Louis, MO Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 19 apartments for rent

Recommended
If you're able to expand your search outside of The Hill, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Richmond Heights
111 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,695

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    The Mark

    Apt building in Richmond Heights, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $895

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    7323 Hoover Ave

    Apt building in Saint Louis, MO

  • Accepts applications
    $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath

    7473 Wise Ave #B

    Condo in Saint Louis, MO

  • Accepts applications
    $1,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    7236 Wise Ave #1

    Condo in Saint Louis, MO

Clayton
88 properties
Saint Louis
4328 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,430 - $2,070
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Gallery 1014

    Apt building in Saint Louis, MO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,038 - $2,390
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 23 units available

    11th & Spruce

    Apt building in Saint Louis, MO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $834 - $2,490

    Studio - 2 beds

    The Gentry's Landing

    Apt building in Saint Louis, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,240

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Storyboard on Pine

    Apt building in Saint Louis, MO

Maplewood
120 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,395

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Laclede Forest Apartments

    Apt building in Maplewood, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $825

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Brewer's Edge

    Apt building in Maplewood, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $895 - $1,295

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    7232 Sarah St

    Apt building in Maplewood, MO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,433 - $2,005
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Sunnen Station Apartments

    Apt building in Maplewood, MO