Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
South Lake Morton
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
South Lake Morton
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
New South Lake Morton, Lakeland, FL Apartments Available Now
7 rentals available
Newest
Sprague House, Lakeland, FL 33803
$1,800/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
Sprague House
Lakeland, FL 33803
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(941) 279-3150
748-758 Winfree Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
$1,395/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
748-758 Winfree Ave
Lakeland, FL 33801
Listing options
Price Drop
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(941) 297-3292
211 E Park St, Lakeland, FL 33803
$1,500/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
211 E Park St
Lakeland, FL 33803
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(689) 267-4666
1112 South Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803
$1,200/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
1112 South Blvd
Lakeland, FL 33803
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
732 S Johnson Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
$1,075+ /mo
Studio - 1
bed
·
3
units available
Apartment building
732 S Johnson Ave
Lakeland, FL 33801
FL
/
Lakeland
/
South Lake Morton New Apartments
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
10 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable apartments for rent in South Lake Morton
Luxury apartments in South Lake Morton
Apartments under $2,000 in South Lake Morton
Apartments under $2,500 in South Lake Morton
Apartments under $3,000 in South Lake Morton
Property types
Rentals in South Lake Morton
Apartments for rent in South Lake Morton
Condos for rent in South Lake Morton
Cities near South Lake Morton
New apartments for rent in Lakeland
New apartments for rent in Riverview
New apartments for rent in Winter Haven
New apartments for rent in Brandon
New apartments for rent in Wesley Chapel
New apartments for rent in Plant City
New apartments for rent in Davenport
New apartments for rent in Bartow
New apartments for rent in Zephyrhills
New apartments for rent in Seffner
New apartments for rent in Temple Terrace
Zip codes near South Lake Morton
33810 new apartments
33880 new apartments
33881 new apartments
33830 new apartments
33823 new apartments
33801 new apartments
33884 new apartments
33803 new apartments
33805 new apartments
33811 new apartments
33566 new apartments
33563 new apartments
33809 new apartments