1 options

1,214 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near San Jose

San Jose, CA Apartments for rent under $3,000

Page 10 / 19: 1,214 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $1,400 | 4 housemates
    Total price

    5 beds, 3 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,380

    1 bed, 1 bath

    877 Clarkston Dr

    Condo in San Jose, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Private bath
    Furnished
    $1,200 | 1 housemate
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths, 200 sqft room

    1658 Branham Park Ct

    Room For Rent | Condo in San Jose, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $1,400 | 5+ housemates

    1 bed, 4 baths, 180 sqft room

    102 S 14th St #7

    Room For Rent | Condo in San Jose, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,795

    2 beds, 1 bath

    308 Richmond Ave #B

    Condo in San Jose, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,900 - $2,600

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    446-450 S 2nd St

    Condo in San Jose, CA

  • $1,300 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2 baths, 146 sqft room

    1099 Corvette Dr

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA

  • $1,400

    6 beds, 3 baths, 80 sqft room

    982 Malott Dr

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA

  • $2,750 | 2 housemates

    4 beds, 2 baths, 250 sqft room

    1846 Frobisher Way

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA

  • $950 - $1,300 | 0 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath

    6940 Burning Tree Ct

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA

  • $1,450 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 4 baths, 140 sqft room

    457 Willis Ave

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA

  • $2,000 | 3 housemates

    5 beds, 3 baths, 200 sqft room

    1221 Greenbriar Ave

    Room For Rent | House in San Jose, CA