1 options

1,641 Apartments for Rent near Rochester

Rochester, MN Apartments for Rent

Page 12 / 12: 1,641 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • $995

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Rochester, MN

  • $995

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    1855 19th St NW

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • $2,495 - $2,700

    2 beds, 3 baths | 2 units available

    533-537 14th Ave SW

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • $1,100 - $1,200

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    418 6th St SW

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • $825

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1427 6th Ave SE #4

    Condo in Rochester, MN

  • $1,100

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1908 4th Ave SW

    Townhouse in Rochester, MN

  • $975 - $1,095

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    109 16th St NE

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • $950

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    504-512 14th St SE

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • $800 - $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    217 6th Ave NW

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • $725 - $1,525

    Studio - 4 beds

    1324 2nd St SE

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,417 - $2,485

    Studio - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Preserve on Maine

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,309 - $2,882

    Studio - 3 beds | 10 units available

    Eastwood Ridge

    Apt building in Rochester, MN

If you're able to expand your search outside of Rochester, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Elgin
1 property
  • Accepts applications
    $2,250

    4 beds, 2 baths

    800-9 1/2 St NE

    House in Rochester, MN

Byron
44 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,445 - $2,420

    Studio - 3 beds | 19 units available

    Stone Haven Townhomes

    Apt building in Byron, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,375

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 4 units available

    Valley View Estates

    Apt building in Byron, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $1,745

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    1075 4th St NE

    Condo in Byron, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,750

    2 beds, 1 bath

    214 2nd Ave NE

    House in Byron, MN

Stewartville
5 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,449 - $1,459

    3 beds, 2 baths

    105 20th St NW

    House in Stewartville, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $875

    1 bed, 1 bath

    510 5th Ave SE

    Room For Rent | Condo in Stewartville, MN

  • Furnished