11 Houses for Rent near Natick
Natick, MA Houses for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 11 houses for rent
- Accepts applicationsPrivate bath
- $1,450 | 4 housemates
Total price
4 beds, 2 baths, 300 sqft room
34 Union St
Room For Rent | House in Natick, MA
1 property
2 properties
7 properties
2 properties
10 properties
- New 2h agoAccepts applications$900 | 4 housematesFees may apply
4 beds, 1.5 baths
976 Pleasant St
Room For Rent | House in Framingham, MA
Natick Snapshot
Frequently asked questions
How difficult is it to rent a house in Natick, MA
There are currently 11 houses available for rent which fluctuated -2.61% over the last 30-day period for Natick.
What are the rental costs for houses in Natick, MA?
The median rent in Natick is $2,423. That's $954 above the national average rent of $1,469.
How does HotPads make it easier to find a rental home in Natick, MA?
Our in-depth filtering with keyword searches allows you to target exactly what you're looking for in and near the Natick, MA area. We surface the largest marketplace of home rentals to search through, so you can feel confident you'll find the best of available houses for rent in Natick. When new house listings come on-market, our recommended searches will notify you in real-time, giving you an advantage to contact landlords and property managers as fast as possible.
What are some general demographics of Natick, MA?
- Median Age: 0
- Median Household Income: $0
- Total Population: 36,483
- Percent renters: 0%
- Percent homeowners: 100%
Searching for houses to rent in Natick is easy when you utilize HotPads map-based search platform. Browse through 11 house rentals throughout Natick’s neighborhoods. In markets like Natick, it’s important to move fast and contact the newest listings ASAP. We make it easy with our one-click contact form so you can quickly send your next inquiry.
We know house hunting is personal and everyone has different needs so let HotPads do the heavy lifting by setting your specific filters that include bedroom and bathroom counts, price range, square footage, and many more. Looking for pet friendly rentals or places with in-unit laundry? Just specify in your filters. Or have a tight deadline and need to move before a certain date? Search by availability dates. Want to keep up on the latest rentals available in Natick? Save your search filters with the “Save search” button to receive the freshest house recommendations as they come on-market.