- Cute One Bedroom Upper Close to Downtown Holland, Holland, MI 49423$1,150/mo1 bed · 1 units availableCute One Bedroom Upper Close to Downtown HollandHolland, MI 49423
- 10350 W Point, Detroit, MI 48204$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available10350 W PointDetroit, MI 48204

- 326 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$995+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available326 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933

- 860 Butterworth Street SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,325/mo2 beds · 1 units available860 Butterworth Street SWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 9391 McDougall - FDR, Hamtramck, MI 48212$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available9391 McDougall - FDRHamtramck, MI 48212

- 916 N Saginaw, Saint Charles, MI 48655$750/mo1 bed · 1 units available916 N SaginawSaint Charles, MI 48655

- Choose Your Style Furnished or Unfurnished, Traverse City, MI 49685$1,975/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,000 sq ftChoose Your Style Furnished or UnfurnishedTraverse City, MI 49685

- 33 Lafayette Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,275/mo1 bed · 1 units available33 Lafayette Ave SEGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 2 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,595, Kalamazoo, MI 49048$1,595/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,595Kalamazoo, MI 49048Price Drop

- Unfurnished or Furnished- You Decide!, Traverse City, MI 49685$1,975/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,000 sq ftUnfurnished or Furnished- You Decide!Traverse City, MI 49685

- 306 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available306 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933

- 1307-1313 Northfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505$1,195/mo2 beds · 1 units available1307-1313 Northfield NEGrand Rapids, MI 49505

- 124 W South Lansing MI 48910, Lansing, MI 48910$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available124 W South Lansing MI 48910Lansing, MI 48910

- 01781 - National 234, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,300/mo2 beds · 1 units available01781 - National 234Grand Rapids, MI 49504

- 7005 - 7015 Eaton St - Mg Lands Llc, Detroit, MI 48238$875/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 650 sq ft7005 - 7015 Eaton St - Mg Lands LlcDetroit, MI 48238

- 128 S Hosmer St Lansing, MI 48912, Lansing, MI 48912$1,050/mo3 beds · 1 units available128 S Hosmer St Lansing, MI 48912Lansing, MI 48912New Today

- Virginia Park, Detroit, MI 48202$1,400/mo3 beds · 1 units availableVirginia ParkDetroit, MI 48202

- 2215 Weiss, Saginaw, MI 48602$875/mo2 beds · 1 units available2215 WeissSaginaw, MI 48602

- 1258-1302 Northfield Avenue NE - 1302, Grand Rapids, MI 49505$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,500 sq ft1258-1302 Northfield Avenue NE - 1302Grand Rapids, MI 49505

- 5781 Chalmers - Roni Derech, Detroit, MI 48213$795/mo1 bed · 1 units available5781 Chalmers - Roni DerechDetroit, MI 48213

- 322 Cherry SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,350/mo2 beds · 1 units available322 Cherry SEGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 13528 Ardmore - 13529 Ardmore LLC, Detroit, MI 48227$1,000/mo1 bed · 1 units available13528 Ardmore - 13529 Ardmore LLCDetroit, MI 48227

- 2173 Decker Rd, Walled Lake, MI 48390$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available2173 Decker RdWalled Lake, MI 48390

- 2157 Decker Rd, Walled Lake, MI 48390$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available2157 Decker RdWalled Lake, MI 48390

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,250, Holland, MI 49423$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,250Holland, MI 49423

- 325 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$1,095/mo2 beds · 1 units available325 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933

- 425 Harlan Ave, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,300/mo2 beds · 1 units available425 Harlan AveGrand Rapids, MI 49503Price Drop

- 1500 Birney Street, Saginaw, MI 48602$899/mo2 beds · 1 units available1500 Birney StreetSaginaw, MI 48602

- 408 N Webster, Saginaw, MI 48602$850/mo2 beds · 1 units available408 N WebsterSaginaw, MI 48602

- Hines View Apartments, Westland, MI 48185$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 units availableHines View ApartmentsWestland, MI 48185

- 12932 Greiner - Bar Holdings & Blue & White LLC, Detroit, MI 48205$900/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 800 sq ft12932 Greiner - Bar Holdings & Blue & White LLCDetroit, MI 48205

- 625 Thayer St., Flint, MI 48503$700+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 bath625 Thayer St.Flint, MI 48503

- 19164 Mapleview, Detroit, MI 48205$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available19164 MapleviewDetroit, MI 48205

- 01657 - Lexington 107, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,150/mo1 bed · 1 units available01657 - Lexington 107Grand Rapids, MI 49504

- 2425-2427 Clements, Detroit MI 48238, Detroit, MI 48238$900+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available2425-2427 Clements, Detroit MI 48238Detroit, MI 48238

- 121 N Woodbridge, Saginaw, MI 48602$800+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available121 N WoodbridgeSaginaw, MI 48602

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $995, Muskegon, MI 49442$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $995Muskegon, MI 49442Price Drop

Updated



