- Ranch Apartment Homes in Great Troy Location, Troy, MI 48083$975/mo1 bed · 1 units availableRanch Apartment Homes in Great Troy LocationTroy, MI 48083

- 345 State Street Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,316/mo2 beds · 1 units available345 State Street ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- E&B Brewery Lofts, Detroit, MI 48207$650/mo2 beds · 1 units availableE&B Brewery LoftsDetroit, MI 48207

- The Point, Ann Arbor, MI 48104$1,500+ /moStudio - 4 beds · 24 units availableThe PointAnn Arbor, MI 48104

- Westbridge Manor, Macomb, MI 48044$1,259+ /mo2 - 4 beds · 2 baths · 840 - 1,848 sq ftWestbridge ManorMacomb, MI 48044

- 240 Ionia Avenue Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,265/mo2 beds · 1 units available240 Ionia Avenue ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 26 Cherry Street Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,316/mo2 beds · 1 units available26 Cherry Street ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 834 Lake Drive Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49506$1,096+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 units available834 Lake Drive ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49506

- Ida Young Gardens, Detroit, MI 48207$895+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 2 baths · 845 - 1,000 sq ftIda Young GardensDetroit, MI 48207

- Wilshire Apartments, Lansing, MI 48912$849+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 4 units availableWilshire ApartmentsLansing, MI 48912New Today

- Lafayette Apartment Homes, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,100+ /moStudio - 2 beds · 4 units availableLafayette Apartment HomesGrand Rapids, MI 49503$500 Gift Card

- 14118-20 Evergreen Rd, Detroit, MI 48223$996/mo2 beds · 1 units available14118-20 Evergreen RdDetroit, MI 48223

- 14801 Joy Rd, Detroit, MI 48228$700/mo1 bed · 2 units available14801 Joy RdDetroit, MI 48228

- Very Nice Upper Flat Move In Ready., Detroit, MI 48219$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units availableVery Nice Upper Flat Move In Ready.Detroit, MI 48219

- Church St N 201 - 1, Byron, MI 48418$750/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 650 sq ftChurch St N 201 - 1Byron, MI 48418

- Fully Refreshed Northwest Detroit Half Flat, Detroit, MI 48238$1,125/mo2 beds · 1 units availableFully Refreshed Northwest Detroit Half FlatDetroit, MI 48238

- 125 Arcola, Inkster, MI 48141$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available125 ArcolaInkster, MI 48141

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 670 sqft, $1,350, Hudsonville, MI 49426$1,350/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 670 sqft, $1,350Hudsonville, MI 49426New Today

- 2918 Harwick Drive, Lansing, MI 48917$1,095/mo2 beds · 1 units available2918 Harwick DriveLansing, MI 48917New Today

- 15767 Pinehurst, Detroit, MI 48238$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available15767 PinehurstDetroit, MI 48238New Today

- 6340 Normandy, Saginaw, MI 48638$850/mo2 beds · 1 units available6340 NormandySaginaw, MI 48638

- Holland Northside 2 Bed 1 Bath, Holland, MI 49424$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 925 sq ftHolland Northside 2 Bed 1 BathHolland, MI 49424

- 875 Houseman #1-12, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,700/mo2 beds · 1 units available875 Houseman #1-12Grand Rapids, MI 49503

- 7438 Oakland St, Detroit, MI 48211$1,500/mo2 beds · 2 units available7438 Oakland StDetroit, MI 48211

- 3277 Woodward Avenue SW, Wyoming, MI 49509$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units available3277 Woodward Avenue SWWyoming, MI 49509New Today

- 9301 Oakland Ave, Detroit, MI 48211$1,250/mo1 bed · 2 units available9301 Oakland AveDetroit, MI 48211New Today

- 1414 Gratiot, Saginaw, MI 48602$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available1414 GratiotSaginaw, MI 48602

- 3775 Tyler, Detroit, MI 48238$1,100/mo3 beds · 1 units available3775 TylerDetroit, MI 48238

- 11500 Country Aire Ct, Vicksburg, MI 49097$800+ /mo1 bed · 1 bath · 525 sq ft11500 Country Aire CtVicksburg, MI 49097

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $790, Muskegon, MI 49441$790/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $790Muskegon, MI 49441

- 221 E Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221$925+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available221 E Beecher StAdrian, MI 49221

- 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom in Wyoming, Wyoming, MI 49519$1,375/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 800 sq ft2 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom in WyomingWyoming, MI 49519

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1056 sqft, $820, Highland Park, MI 48203$820/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1056 sqft, $820Highland Park, MI 48203New Today

- 7426 - 7428 Dunedin - James Landy, Detroit, MI 48206$1,350/mo2 beds · 1 units available7426 - 7428 Dunedin - James LandyDetroit, MI 48206

- 01781 - Jackson 716, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,275/mo1 bed · 1 units available01781 - Jackson 716Grand Rapids, MI 49504Price Drop

- 33302 Kingslane Ct, Farmington, MI 48336$1,275/mo2 beds · 1 units available33302 Kingslane CtFarmington, MI 48336

Updated



