- 506 Burton SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49507$895/mo1 bed · 1 units available506 Burton SWGrand Rapids, MI 49507

- 3509-3511 Concord St - Dexter McKenzie, Detroit, MI 48207$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available3509-3511 Concord St - Dexter McKenzieDetroit, MI 48207

- 15886/15888 Woodingham - Two Yutes Detroit Holdings LLC, Detroit, MI 48238$1,150/mo2 beds · 1 units available15886/15888 Woodingham - Two Yutes Detroit Holdings LLCDetroit, MI 48238

- 155 National Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available155 National Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49504Price Drop

- 775 Coolidge, Plymouth, MI 48170$1,499/mo1 bed · 6 units available775 CoolidgePlymouth, MI 48170

- D035 - E Chesterfield 143, Ferndale, MI 48220$1,325/mo2 beds · 1 units availableD035 - E Chesterfield 143Ferndale, MI 48220

- 253 Eastern Ave SE - 1, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,400/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,200 sq ft253 Eastern Ave SE - 1Grand Rapids, MI 49503

- 3 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,550, Holland, MI 49424$1,550/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,550Holland, MI 49424Price Drop

- 1013 Fremont Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,375/mo2 beds · 1 units available1013 Fremont Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 4016-18 Hogarth, Detroit, MI 48204$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available4016-18 HogarthDetroit, MI 48204

- 649 Maple Rd, Clawson, MI 48017$1,299/mo2 beds · 2 units available649 Maple RdClawson, MI 48017

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,100, Mattawan, MI 49071$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,100Mattawan, MI 49071

- 6438-6692 Martinie Dr, Allendale, MI 49401$1,500/mo2 beds · 1 units available6438-6692 Martinie DrAllendale, MI 49401Price Drop

- 16217 Greenfield, Detroit, MI 48235$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available16217 GreenfieldDetroit, MI 48235

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $950, Muskegon, MI 49442$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $950Muskegon, MI 49442

- 961-963 Eastern Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49507$1,050/mo2 beds · 1 units available961-963 Eastern Ave SEGrand Rapids, MI 49507Special Offer

- 3813/3815 W Euclid - JL Schneider LLC, Detroit, MI 48206$1,150/mo3 beds · 1 units available3813/3815 W Euclid - JL Schneider LLCDetroit, MI 48206

- 415 Graham St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,295/mo3 beds · 1 units available415 Graham St SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- Move-In Special! Roomy 2 Bedroom Apartment On The Growing Nw Side! An Availability That Won't Last!, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,375/mo2 beds · 1 units availableMove-In Special! Roomy 2 Bedroom Apartment On The Growing Nw Side! An Availability That Won't Last!Grand Rapids, MI 49504

- 901-903 Logan SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available901-903 Logan SEGrand Rapids, MI 49506Special Offer

- 917 Park Street SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,649/mo3 beds · 1 units available917 Park Street SWGrand Rapids, MI 49504Price Drop

- 1943 W Bethune - 1943 Rock City LLC, Detroit, MI 48206$975/mo1 bed · 1 units available1943 W Bethune - 1943 Rock City LLCDetroit, MI 48206

- 5235 Haverhill, Detroit, MI 48224$900/mo1 bed · 1 units available5235 HaverhillDetroit, MI 48224

- 3277 Calvert Street, Detroit, MI 48206$950/mo3 beds · 1 units available3277 Calvert StreetDetroit, MI 48206

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $950, Muskegon, MI 49442$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $950Muskegon, MI 49442

- 349 Corinne SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49507$1,050/mo2 beds · 1 units available349 Corinne SWGrand Rapids, MI 49507

- 28 Gold Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$999+ /mo1 bed · 3 units available28 Gold Ave SWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 2433/2435 Pasadena St. - Missouri Residential Rentals LLC, Detroit, MI 48238$1,025+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 2 units available2433/2435 Pasadena St. - Missouri Residential Rentals LLCDetroit, MI 48238

- 613 Fuller Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506$1,195/mo2 beds · 1 units available613 Fuller Ave SEGrand Rapids, MI 49506Special Offer

- 3175-3177 Jacob - Grit and Grind Ventures LLC, Hamtramck, MI 48212$1,200/mo1 bed · 1 units available3175-3177 Jacob - Grit and Grind Ventures LLCHamtramck, MI 48212

- 22330 W Warren - 22330 W Warren Ave LLC, Detroit, MI 48239$975+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 bath · 650 - 750 sq ft22330 W Warren - 22330 W Warren Ave LLCDetroit, MI 48239

- 10343 - 10345 Crocuslawn St - Pura Vida Properties, Detroit, MI 48204$925/mo2 beds · 1 units available10343 - 10345 Crocuslawn St - Pura Vida PropertiesDetroit, MI 48204

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1220 sqft, $1,100, Kalamazoo, MI 49007$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1220 sqft, $1,100Kalamazoo, MI 49007

- 23060 Bernard St, Taylor, MI 48180$1,200/mo2 beds · 1 units available23060 Bernard StTaylor, MI 48180

- 1664 Blaine St, Detroit, MI 48206$1,000/mo1 bed · 1 units available1664 Blaine StDetroit, MI 48206

- 2917 Harwick, Lansing, MI 48917$995+ /mo2 beds · 5 units available2917 HarwickLansing, MI 48917

Updated



