- 1258-1302 Northfield Avenue NE - 1302, Grand Rapids, MI 49505$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,500 sq ft1258-1302 Northfield Avenue NE - 1302Grand Rapids, MI 49505

- 5781 Chalmers - Roni Derech, Detroit, MI 48213$795/mo1 bed · 1 units available5781 Chalmers - Roni DerechDetroit, MI 48213

- 322 Cherry SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,350/mo2 beds · 1 units available322 Cherry SEGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 13528 Ardmore - 13529 Ardmore LLC, Detroit, MI 48227$1,000/mo1 bed · 1 units available13528 Ardmore - 13529 Ardmore LLCDetroit, MI 48227

- 2173 Decker Rd, Walled Lake, MI 48390$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available2173 Decker RdWalled Lake, MI 48390

- 2157 Decker Rd, Walled Lake, MI 48390$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available2157 Decker RdWalled Lake, MI 48390

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,250, Holland, MI 49423$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,250Holland, MI 49423

- 325 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$1,095/mo2 beds · 1 units available325 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933

- 425 Harlan Ave, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,300/mo2 beds · 1 units available425 Harlan AveGrand Rapids, MI 49503Price Drop

- 1500 Birney Street, Saginaw, MI 48602$899/mo2 beds · 1 units available1500 Birney StreetSaginaw, MI 48602

- 408 N Webster, Saginaw, MI 48602$850/mo2 beds · 1 units available408 N WebsterSaginaw, MI 48602

- Hines View Apartments, Westland, MI 48185$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 units availableHines View ApartmentsWestland, MI 48185

- 12932 Greiner - Bar Holdings & Blue & White LLC, Detroit, MI 48205$900/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 800 sq ft12932 Greiner - Bar Holdings & Blue & White LLCDetroit, MI 48205

- 625 Thayer St., Flint, MI 48503$700+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 bath625 Thayer St.Flint, MI 48503

- 19164 Mapleview, Detroit, MI 48205$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available19164 MapleviewDetroit, MI 48205

- 01657 - Lexington 107, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,150/mo1 bed · 1 units available01657 - Lexington 107Grand Rapids, MI 49504

- 2425-2427 Clements, Detroit MI 48238, Detroit, MI 48238$900+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available2425-2427 Clements, Detroit MI 48238Detroit, MI 48238

- 121 N Woodbridge, Saginaw, MI 48602$800+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available121 N WoodbridgeSaginaw, MI 48602

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $995, Muskegon, MI 49442$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $995Muskegon, MI 49442Price Drop

- 2155 Decker Rd, Walled Lake, MI 48390$1,275/mo2 beds · 1 units available2155 Decker RdWalled Lake, MI 48390New Today

- 331 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$995/mo1 bed · 3 units available331 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933New Today

- 323 Prospect Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,175/mo1 bed · 1 units available323 Prospect Ave NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 15758 Mendota - GSP Realty 5 LLC, Detroit, MI 48238$825/mo1 bed · 1 units available15758 Mendota - GSP Realty 5 LLCDetroit, MI 48238

- 506 Burton SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49507$895/mo1 bed · 1 units available506 Burton SWGrand Rapids, MI 49507

- 3509-3511 Concord St - Dexter McKenzie, Detroit, MI 48207$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available3509-3511 Concord St - Dexter McKenzieDetroit, MI 48207

- 15886/15888 Woodingham - Two Yutes Detroit Holdings LLC, Detroit, MI 48238$1,150/mo2 beds · 1 units available15886/15888 Woodingham - Two Yutes Detroit Holdings LLCDetroit, MI 48238

- 155 National Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available155 National Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49504Price Drop

- 775 Coolidge, Plymouth, MI 48170$1,499/mo1 bed · 6 units available775 CoolidgePlymouth, MI 48170

- D035 - E Chesterfield 143, Ferndale, MI 48220$1,325/mo2 beds · 1 units availableD035 - E Chesterfield 143Ferndale, MI 48220

- 253 Eastern Ave SE - 1, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,400/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,200 sq ft253 Eastern Ave SE - 1Grand Rapids, MI 49503

- 3 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,550, Holland, MI 49424$1,550/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,550Holland, MI 49424Price Drop

- 1013 Fremont Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,375/mo2 beds · 1 units available1013 Fremont Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 4016-18 Hogarth, Detroit, MI 48204$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available4016-18 HogarthDetroit, MI 48204

- 649 Maple Rd, Clawson, MI 48017$1,299/mo2 beds · 2 units available649 Maple RdClawson, MI 48017

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,100, Mattawan, MI 49071$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,100Mattawan, MI 49071

- 6438-6692 Martinie Dr, Allendale, MI 49401$1,500/mo2 beds · 1 units available6438-6692 Martinie DrAllendale, MI 49401Price Drop

Updated



