- 15767 Pinehurst, Detroit, MI 48238$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available15767 PinehurstDetroit, MI 48238New Today

- 6340 Normandy, Saginaw, MI 48638$850/mo2 beds · 1 units available6340 NormandySaginaw, MI 48638

- Holland Northside 2 Bed 1 Bath, Holland, MI 49424$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 925 sq ftHolland Northside 2 Bed 1 BathHolland, MI 49424

- 875 Houseman #1-12, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,700/mo2 beds · 1 units available875 Houseman #1-12Grand Rapids, MI 49503

- 7438 Oakland St, Detroit, MI 48211$1,500/mo2 beds · 2 units available7438 Oakland StDetroit, MI 48211

- 3277 Woodward Avenue SW, Wyoming, MI 49509$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units available3277 Woodward Avenue SWWyoming, MI 49509New Today

- 9301 Oakland Ave, Detroit, MI 48211$1,250/mo1 bed · 2 units available9301 Oakland AveDetroit, MI 48211New Today

- 1414 Gratiot, Saginaw, MI 48602$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available1414 GratiotSaginaw, MI 48602

- 3775 Tyler, Detroit, MI 48238$1,100/mo3 beds · 1 units available3775 TylerDetroit, MI 48238

- 11500 Country Aire Ct, Vicksburg, MI 49097$800+ /mo1 bed · 1 bath · 525 sq ft11500 Country Aire CtVicksburg, MI 49097

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $790, Muskegon, MI 49441$790/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $790Muskegon, MI 49441

- 221 E Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221$925+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available221 E Beecher StAdrian, MI 49221

- 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom in Wyoming, Wyoming, MI 49519$1,375/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 800 sq ft2 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom in WyomingWyoming, MI 49519

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1056 sqft, $820, Highland Park, MI 48203$820/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1056 sqft, $820Highland Park, MI 48203New Today

- 7426 - 7428 Dunedin - James Landy, Detroit, MI 48206$1,350/mo2 beds · 1 units available7426 - 7428 Dunedin - James LandyDetroit, MI 48206

- 01781 - Jackson 716, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,275/mo1 bed · 1 units available01781 - Jackson 716Grand Rapids, MI 49504Price Drop

- 33302 Kingslane Ct, Farmington, MI 48336$1,275/mo2 beds · 1 units available33302 Kingslane CtFarmington, MI 48336

- Oakridge, Ferndale, MI 48220$1,250/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 716 sq ftOakridgeFerndale, MI 48220

- Welcome to 5715 Shaw Haslett, MI 48840!!, Haslett, MI 48840$1,095/mo1 bed · 1 units availableWelcome to 5715 Shaw Haslett, MI 48840!!Haslett, MI 48840

- 7504 Cameron Street, Detroit, MI 48211$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available7504 Cameron StreetDetroit, MI 48211

- Cute One Bedroom Upper Close to Downtown Holland, Holland, MI 49423$1,150/mo1 bed · 1 units availableCute One Bedroom Upper Close to Downtown HollandHolland, MI 49423

- 10350 W Point, Detroit, MI 48204$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available10350 W PointDetroit, MI 48204

- 326 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$995+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available326 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933

- 860 Butterworth Street SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,325/mo2 beds · 1 units available860 Butterworth Street SWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 9391 McDougall - FDR, Hamtramck, MI 48212$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available9391 McDougall - FDRHamtramck, MI 48212

- 916 N Saginaw, Saint Charles, MI 48655$750/mo1 bed · 1 units available916 N SaginawSaint Charles, MI 48655

- Choose Your Style Furnished or Unfurnished, Traverse City, MI 49685$1,975/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,000 sq ftChoose Your Style Furnished or UnfurnishedTraverse City, MI 49685

- 33 Lafayette Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,275/mo1 bed · 1 units available33 Lafayette Ave SEGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 2 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,595, Kalamazoo, MI 49048$1,595/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 2.0 bath, $1,595Kalamazoo, MI 49048Price Drop

- Unfurnished or Furnished- You Decide!, Traverse City, MI 49685$1,975/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 1,000 sq ftUnfurnished or Furnished- You Decide!Traverse City, MI 49685

- 306 E Hillsdale, Lansing, MI 48933$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available306 E HillsdaleLansing, MI 48933

- 1307-1313 Northfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505$1,195/mo2 beds · 1 units available1307-1313 Northfield NEGrand Rapids, MI 49505

- 124 W South Lansing MI 48910, Lansing, MI 48910$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available124 W South Lansing MI 48910Lansing, MI 48910

- 01781 - National 234, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,300/mo2 beds · 1 units available01781 - National 234Grand Rapids, MI 49504

- 7005 - 7015 Eaton St - Mg Lands Llc, Detroit, MI 48238$875/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 650 sq ft7005 - 7015 Eaton St - Mg Lands LlcDetroit, MI 48238

- 128 S Hosmer St Lansing, MI 48912, Lansing, MI 48912$1,050/mo3 beds · 1 units available128 S Hosmer St Lansing, MI 48912Lansing, MI 48912New Today

Updated



