- 415 Graham St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,295/mo3 beds · 1 units available415 Graham St SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- Move-In Special! Roomy 2 Bedroom Apartment On The Growing Nw Side! An Availability That Won't Last!, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,375/mo2 beds · 1 units availableMove-In Special! Roomy 2 Bedroom Apartment On The Growing Nw Side! An Availability That Won't Last!Grand Rapids, MI 49504

- 901-903 Logan SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available901-903 Logan SEGrand Rapids, MI 49506Special Offer

- 917 Park Street SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,649/mo3 beds · 1 units available917 Park Street SWGrand Rapids, MI 49504Price Drop

- 1943 W Bethune - 1943 Rock City LLC, Detroit, MI 48206$975/mo1 bed · 1 units available1943 W Bethune - 1943 Rock City LLCDetroit, MI 48206

- 5235 Haverhill, Detroit, MI 48224$900/mo1 bed · 1 units available5235 HaverhillDetroit, MI 48224

- 3277 Calvert Street, Detroit, MI 48206$950/mo3 beds · 1 units available3277 Calvert StreetDetroit, MI 48206

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, $950, Muskegon, MI 49442$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, $950Muskegon, MI 49442

- 349 Corinne SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49507$1,050/mo2 beds · 1 units available349 Corinne SWGrand Rapids, MI 49507

- 28 Gold Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$999+ /mo1 bed · 3 units available28 Gold Ave SWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 2433/2435 Pasadena St. - Missouri Residential Rentals LLC, Detroit, MI 48238$1,025+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 2 units available2433/2435 Pasadena St. - Missouri Residential Rentals LLCDetroit, MI 48238

- 613 Fuller Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506$1,195/mo2 beds · 1 units available613 Fuller Ave SEGrand Rapids, MI 49506Special Offer

- 3175-3177 Jacob - Grit and Grind Ventures LLC, Hamtramck, MI 48212$1,200/mo1 bed · 1 units available3175-3177 Jacob - Grit and Grind Ventures LLCHamtramck, MI 48212

- 22330 W Warren - 22330 W Warren Ave LLC, Detroit, MI 48239$975+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 bath · 650 - 750 sq ft22330 W Warren - 22330 W Warren Ave LLCDetroit, MI 48239

- 10343 - 10345 Crocuslawn St - Pura Vida Properties, Detroit, MI 48204$925/mo2 beds · 1 units available10343 - 10345 Crocuslawn St - Pura Vida PropertiesDetroit, MI 48204

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1220 sqft, $1,100, Kalamazoo, MI 49007$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 1220 sqft, $1,100Kalamazoo, MI 49007

- 23060 Bernard St, Taylor, MI 48180$1,200/mo2 beds · 1 units available23060 Bernard StTaylor, MI 48180

- 1664 Blaine St, Detroit, MI 48206$1,000/mo1 bed · 1 units available1664 Blaine StDetroit, MI 48206

- 2917 Harwick, Lansing, MI 48917$995+ /mo2 beds · 5 units available2917 HarwickLansing, MI 48917

- Brand New Apartments in the Heart of Burton Heights! Live at the Intersection of Culture, Communi..., Grand Rapids, MI 49507$1,490+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 4 units availableBrand New Apartments in the Heart of Burton Heights! Live at the Intersection of Culture, Communi...Grand Rapids, MI 49507

- 16901 Log Cabin - Znth Holdings LLC, Detroit, MI 48203$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available16901 Log Cabin - Znth Holdings LLCDetroit, MI 48203

- 20830 Westview Ave, Ferndale, MI 48220$900/mo1 bed · 1 units available20830 Westview AveFerndale, MI 48220

- Country Squire *, Saginaw, MI 48601$875/mo2 beds · 7 units availableCountry Squire *Saginaw, MI 48601New Today

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 670 sqft, $1,200, Birmingham, MI 48009$1,200/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 670 sqft, $1,200Birmingham, MI 48009$500 Off

- La Salle, Detroit, MI 48208$1,500/mo3 beds · 1 bathLa SalleDetroit, MI 48208

- 14924 Tireman, Detroit, MI 48228$800/moStudio · 1 bath14924 TiremanDetroit, MI 48228
- 816 Asylum St, Flint, MI 48503$750/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 470 - 490 sq ft816 Asylum StFlint, MI 48503

- 4172 Wyatt Rd, Traverse City, MI 49684$1,495/mo2 beds · 1 units available4172 Wyatt RdTraverse City, MI 49684

- 151 E McHattie St, South Lyon, MI 48178$1,175/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 665 sq ft151 E McHattie StSouth Lyon, MI 48178

- 1007 Beaconsfield Ave, Grosse Pointe Park, MI 48230$1,150+ /moStudio - 2 beds · 1 bath · 900 - 1,000 sq ft1007 Beaconsfield AveGrosse Pointe Park, MI 48230

- 250 Henry Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,295/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 700 sq ft250 Henry Ave SEGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 43-43.5 N Sanford St, Pontiac, MI 48342$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available43-43.5 N Sanford StPontiac, MI 48342New Today

- 2696 Kragspough Ct, Holland, MI 49424$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 bath2696 Kragspough CtHolland, MI 49424

- 1450-1460 Longfellow Ave, Jackson, MI 49202$1,250/mo2 beds · 1 units available1450-1460 Longfellow AveJackson, MI 49202New Today

- 200 Woodward Ave, Big Rapids, MI 49307$825/mo1 bed · 1 units available200 Woodward AveBig Rapids, MI 49307New Today

- 103-111 W Mars St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available103-111 W Mars StBerrien Springs, MI 49103New Today

Updated



