1 options

4,170 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Prince George's County Public Schools

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Prince George's County Public Schools Upper Marlboro, MD

Page 12 / 22: 4,170 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $925 | 5+ housemates
    Total price

    10 beds, 4 baths, 150 sqft room

    5116 Kenesaw St

    Room For Rent | House in College Park, MD

  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $825

    1 bed, 1.5 baths

    5711 Rollins Ln

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Capitol Heights, MD

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3602 Dianna Rd

    Condo in Suitland, MD

  • Accepts applications
    Private bath
    $1,600

    1 bed, 1 bath, 180 sqft room

    5430 Old Temple Hill Rd

    Room For Rent | Condo in Temple Hills, MD

  • Accepts applications
    $1,750

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3863 Saint Barnabas Rd #T

    Condo in Suitland, MD

  • Accepts applications
    $1,950
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    7216 15th Ave

    Condo in Takoma Park, MD

  • $850 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 3 baths, 140 sqft room

    7514 Creighton Dr

    Room For Rent | House in College Park, MD

  • $800

    3 beds, 1 bath, 196 sqft room

    6714 Ingraham St

    Room For Rent | House in Riverdale, MD

  • $698 - $1,200

    2 - 5 beds, 1 - 3 baths

    6207 Central Ave

    Condo in Capitol Heights, MD

  • $1,100 | 1 housemate
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths, 1100 sqft room

    3700 Excalibur Ct #102

    Room For Rent | Condo in Bowie, MD

  • $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath, 220 sqft room

    12407 Sussex Ln

    Room For Rent | House in Bowie, MD

  • $925 | 1 housemate

    1 bed, 1 bath

    10305 Garson Ter

    Room For Rent | House in Lanham, MD

  • $1,150 | 3 housemates

    1 bed, 2.5 baths, 310 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Cheverly, MD

  • $1,300
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2803 Nomad Ct E

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Bowie, MD

  • $850
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath, 700 sqft room

    1305 Kingsbury Dr

    Room For Rent | House in Bowie, MD

  • $1,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5144 Clacton Ave

    Room For Rent | Condo in Camp Springs, MD

  • $1,150

    1 bed, 1 bath

    12308 Lampton Ln

    Room For Rent | House in Fort Washington, MD