1 options

267 Places for Rent Near Me near Kickapoo High School

Places for Rent Near Me near Kickapoo High School Springfield, MO

Page 3 / 3: 267 places for rent near me

Recommended
  • $4,000

    5 beds, 3 baths

    840 E Gaslight Dr

    House in Springfield, MO

  • $2,395

    3 beds, 2 baths

    3866 S York Ave

    Duplex in Springfield, MO

  • $1,495

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1711 E Walnut Lawn St

    House in Springfield, MO

  • $725

    1 bed, 1 bath

    210 E Erie St #A-P

    Condo in Springfield, MO

  • Special offer
    $1,189 - $4,199

    Studio - 3 beds | 11 units available

    1364 E Battlefield Rd

    Apt building in Springfield, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,645

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Chesterfield Lofts

    Apt building in Springfield, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $795 - $1,275

    Studio - 3 beds | 10 units available

    Lakewood Village

    Apt building in Springfield, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $850 - $870

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    Fremont Landing

    Apt building in Springfield, MO