1 options
4 Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning near Industrial District
Industrial District, Apple Valley, MN Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning
Page 1 / 1: 4 apartments for rent with air conditioning
Recommended
- Special offerAccepts applications
Rendered Server Side.
Industrial District Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
4,286 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,965
Median rent, monthly change
-1.75%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Industrial District
- Luxury apartments in Industrial District
- Apartments under $500 in Industrial District
- Apartments under $1,000 in Industrial District
- Apartments under $1,500 in Industrial District
- Apartments under $2,000 in Industrial District
- Apartments under $2,500 in Industrial District
- Apartments under $3,000 in Industrial District
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Industrial District
- New apartments for rent in Industrial District
- Student housing and apartments in Industrial District
- Houses for rent in Industrial District
- New houses for rent in Industrial District
- Townhomes for rent in Industrial District
- Private landlord owned rentals in Industrial District
Neighborhoods near Industrial District
Cities near Industrial District
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Minneapolis
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Saint Paul
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Bloomington
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Woodbury
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Lakeville
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Eagan
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Burnsville
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Apple Valley
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Rosemount
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Farmington
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Inver Grove Heights
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Savage
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Saint Paul Park
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Mendota Heights
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Prior Lake
Schools near Industrial District
- Scott Highlands Middle School apartments