1 options

103 Apartments for Rent near Hawthorn Elementary School

Hawthorn Elementary School Kansas City, MO Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 103 apartments for rent

Newest
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,320

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    8705 N Crawford Ave

    House in Kansas City, MO

  • Accepts applications
    $2,800

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    10211 NW 85th St

    House in Kansas City, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,072 - $2,979

    2 - 4 beds | 80 units available

    Barry West Townhomes

    Apt building in Kansas City, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $907 - $2,060

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Woodcrest

    Apt building in Kansas City, MO

If you're able to expand your search outside of Hawthorn Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Parkville
147 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    7309 Aaron St #23

    Townhouse in Kansas City, MO

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    7313 Aaron St

    Townhouse in Kansas City, MO

  • New 3d ago
    $1,150

    2 beds, 1 bath

    10008 NW Lema Dr #C

    Condo in Parkville, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,195

    2 beds, 1 bath

    11008 NW Crooked Rd #D

    Condo in Parkville, MO

Ferrelview
5 properties
  • $1,199

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    219 N Garrison Ave

    Townhouse in Ferrelview, MO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,088 - $1,275

    3 beds, 2 baths

    Ferrelwood

    Apt building in Ferrelview, MO