1 options

1,157 Apartments for Rent near Germantown High School

Germantown High School Philadelphia, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 15: 1,157 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,673 - $2,166

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Kenyon Lofts

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,792 - $6,040

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Vernon Lofts

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,195 - $1,250

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Carnation Street Apartments

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,145 - $1,692

    Studio - 1 beds | 10 units available

    The Grove

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,287 - $2,044

    Studio - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Chestnut Hill Tower

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $995 - $1,199

    Studio - 1 beds | 3 units available

    5220 Wayne Avenue

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,258 - $3,667

    1 - 3 beds | 61 units available

    20 West

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,550 - $2,095

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    The Press House

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,375 - $2,200

    Studio - 2 beds | 18 units available

    Carraway Point

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $825 - $1,200

    Studio - 2 beds | 1 unit available

    Penn Properties

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,136 - $2,835

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Chelten Terminal

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,780 - $2,306

    1 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    Hathaway House

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,590 - $1,698

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Sedgwick Station

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA