1 options

24 Condos for Rent near Wissahickon

Wissahickon, Philadelphia, PA Condos for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 24 condos for rent

Newest
  • New 4h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,650

    1 bed, 1 bath

    125 Sumac St #4

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,550

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5443 Houghton Pl #2

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,550

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3880 Terrace St #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,895 - $1,995

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5535 Ridge Ave

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,100
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    211 Sumac St #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,500
    Total price

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    316 Hermit St #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $2,100

    2 beds, 2 baths

    3750 Main St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $2,495 - $2,795

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5543 Ridge Ave

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,300

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    139 Davis St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Wissahickon, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Merion Station
3 properties
  • $2,300 - $2,650

    2 beds, 2 baths

    40 Old Lancaster Rd

    Condo in Merion Station, PA

Narberth
27 properties
  • New 4h ago
    $1,650

    1 bed, 1 bath

    323-325 Haverford Ave

    Condo in Narberth, PA

  • New 4h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,300 - $3,950

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2.5 baths

    1600 Hagys Ford Rd

    Condo in Penn Valley, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,295

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1710 Oakwood Ter #B

    Condo in Penn Valley, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,475

    1 bed, 1 bath

    39 N Narberth Ave #A

    Condo in Narberth, PA

Wynnewood
2 properties
  • $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    14 Trent Rd #2

    Condo in Wynnewood, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2 Rock Glen Rd #2

    Condo in Wynnewood, PA

Bala-Cynwyd
9 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $2,850

    3 beds, 1 bath

    173 Russo Dr #A

    Condo in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $6,700

    3 beds, 4 baths

    36 Clwyd Rd #12

    Condo in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,860 - $2,250
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 - 1.5 baths

    18 N Highland Ave

    Condo in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • $1,350

    1 bed, 1 bath

    26 Jefferson St #1

    Condo in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • New 4h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,300 - $3,950

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2.5 baths

    1600 Hagys Ford Rd

    Condo in Penn Valley, PA

  • New 2d ago
    $1,550 - $1,625

    1 bed, 1 bath

    373 W Lancaster Ave

    Condo in Haverford, PA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,175

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4 W Athens Ave #A

    Condo in Ardmore, PA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,995

    1 bed, 1 bath

    54 E Spring Ave #2