1 options

14 Apartments for Rent near Frankfort High School

Frankfort High School Frankfort, KY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 14 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $725

    1 bed, 1 bath

    The Richhouse

    Apt building in Frankfort, KY

  • New 9h ago
    Accepts applications
    $925 - $975

    2 beds, 1 bath

    224 E Main St

    Condo in Frankfort, KY

  • Accepts applications
    $1,100

    2 beds, 1 bath

    333 E 4th St #B6

    Condo in Frankfort, KY

  • Accepts applications
    $1,150

    1 bed, 1 bath

    604 Taylor Ave #2

    Condo in Frankfort, KY

  • Accepts applications
    $895
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    733 Woodland Ave

    Condo in Frankfort, KY

  • Accepts applications
    $795

    1 bed, 1 bath

    342 Holmes St #4

    Condo in Frankfort, KY

  • $1,500 - $2,000

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    307 W Main St

    Condo in Frankfort, KY

If you're able to expand your search outside of Frankfort High School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Frankfort
198 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $798 - $1,819

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Country Hills

    Apt building in Frankfort, KY

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,202 - $1,710

    1 - 2 beds | 46 units available

    Riverford Crossing Apartments

    Apt building in Frankfort, KY

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $617 - $1,291

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Riverview Apartments

    Apt building in Frankfort, KY

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $875 - $1,595

    1 - 3 beds | 32 units available

    Huntley Ridge East

    Apt building in Frankfort, KY

Stamping Ground
1 property
  • $2,600

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    130 Locust Fork Rd

    House in Stamping Ground, KY