1 options

6,878 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Howard University

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Howard University Washington, DC

Page 17 / 52: 6,878 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    Call
    Total price

    | 17 units available

    Ledger Union Market

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,450 - $2,500

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    The Cardinal

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,775 - $2,250

    Studio - 1 beds | 4 units available

    1773 LANIER FLATS

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,050 - $1,200

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Monroe Co-Living

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,449 - $2,269

    1 - 2 beds | 41 units available

    Fillmore Garden

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,995 - $2,547

    Studio | 23 units available

    Lofts 590

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,697 - $2,625

    Studio - 1 beds | 51 units available

    Sheffield Court

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,695 - $1,795

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    1811 S St. NW

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $1,895

    Studio - 1 beds | 4 units available

    1715 P St NW

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,202 - $2,664

    Studio - 2 beds | 11 units available

    Severna on K

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    Call
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds

    Allegro

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,575 - $1,899

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    1409 15th St NW

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,595 - $2,000

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    800 4th St SW

    Condo in Washington, DC

  • $1,650

    Studio, 1 bath

    355 I St SW

    Condo in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $250 - $1,950

    Studio, 1 bath

    1440 N St NW

    Condo in Washington, DC

  • $1,700 - $1,950

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    240 M St SW

    Condo in Washington, DC

  • $1,750 - $1,999

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    522 21st St NW

    Condo in Washington, DC