1 options

15,723 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Georgetown University

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Georgetown University Washington, DC

Page 14 / 69: 15,723 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,562 - $6,948
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 64 units available

    Modern on M

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,699 - $2,785
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 26 units available

    Brookland Press

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,632 - $3,575

    Studio - 1 beds | 12 units available

    The Melwood

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,119 - $2,950

    1 bed, 1 bath | 14 units available

    Connecticut Park Apartments

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,371 - $2,552

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    Brightwood Communities

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,374 - $5,077
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 7 units available

    The Lexington at Market Square

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,841 - $3,617

    1 bed | 6 units available

    The Earl

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,003 - $7,428
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 43 units available

    Monroe Street Market

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,650 - $2,025

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    La Reine

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,865 - $2,809

    Studio - 1 beds | 1 unit available

    The Statesman

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,995

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Wildwood Towers

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,595

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Delafield

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,103 - $9,379
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 32 units available

    Concord Crystal City

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,065 - $4,170
    Total price

    1 bed | 29 units available

    Atlantic Plumbing

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,495

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Mt. Pleasant

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,795 - $2,375

    Studio - 1 beds | 10 units available

    The Elaine

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,176 - $3,774
    Total price

    1 bed | 5 units available

    Theory

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,937 - $3,663
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 22 units available

    The Batley

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,747

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Gilliam Place

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,606 - $3,802

    1 bed | 15 units available

    Liberty Tower

    Apt building in Arlington, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,570 - $2,343

    Studio - 2 beds | 49 units available

    1500 Mass

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,794 - $2,151

    1 - 2 beds

    Parkwood

    Apt building in Falls Church, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,955 - $13.3k
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 25 units available

    Mass Court

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,913 - $2,869

    Studio - 1 beds | 13 units available

    Kew Gardens

    Apt building in Washington, DC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,904 - $7,116

    Studio - 2 beds | 22 units available