1 options

283 Apartments for Rent near Cynwyd School

Cynwyd School Bala Cynwyd, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 283 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,001 - $4,451
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 116 units available

    Blayr

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,515 - $2,380

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    10 Montgomery

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,275 - $3,625

    1 - 2 beds

    335 Bala

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $2,145

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    One Montgomery

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,645

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Llanberris

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,917 - $3,108
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 11 units available

    Delwyn

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,535 - $2,825
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Wyncrest

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,035 - $10k

    Studio - 3 beds | 6 units available

    The Kelly

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,999 - $10.1k

    2 beds, 2 baths | 3 units available

    The Grant

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,084 - $3,839
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 9 units available

    The Cynwyd

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,399

    2 - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    Sevilla Court

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,086

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Tremaine Place

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Cynwyd School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Merion Station
8 properties
  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $2,950

    3 beds, 3 baths

    206 Stoneway Ln

    Townhouse in Merion Station, PA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,600

    5 beds, 4 baths

    214 Upland Rd

    House in Merion Station, PA

  • $12k

    6 beds, 6 baths

    354 Winding Way

    House in Merion Station, PA

Narberth
53 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,995 - $4,850

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    The Elm

    Apt building in Narberth, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $5,800

    4 beds, 4 baths

    609 Haverford Ave

    Townhouse in Narberth, PA

Wynnewood
131 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,740

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Wyndon

    Apt building in Wynnewood, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,000 - $4,300

    1 - 3 beds | 19 units available

    Thomas Wynne Apartments

    Apt building in Wynnewood, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,870 - $2,430

    1 - 2 beds | 12 units available

    The Wynnewood

    Apt building in Wynnewood, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,196 - $12.7k

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    30 Lancaster

    Apt building in Wynnewood, PA

Bala-Cynwyd
326 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,001 - $4,451
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 116 units available

    Blayr

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,200 - $4,500

    1 - 2 beds | 11 units available

    The Jordan Residences

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,515 - $2,380

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    10 Montgomery

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

Lower Merion Township
789 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,001 - $4,451
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 116 units available

    Blayr

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,200 - $4,500

    1 - 2 beds | 11 units available

    The Jordan Residences

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,975 - $7,106

    1 - 3 beds | 72 units available

    Coulter Place

    Apt building in Ardmore, PA