1 options
2 Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning near Colonial Heights
Colonial Heights, Mobile, AL Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning
Page 1 / 1: 2 apartments for rent with air conditioning
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Colonial Heights Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
3,734 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,400
Median rent, monthly change
-6.67%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Colonial Heights
- Luxury apartments in Colonial Heights
- Apartments under $500 in Colonial Heights
- Apartments under $1,000 in Colonial Heights
- Apartments under $1,500 in Colonial Heights
- Apartments under $2,000 in Colonial Heights
- Apartments under $2,500 in Colonial Heights
- Apartments under $3,000 in Colonial Heights
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Colonial Heights
Cities near Colonial Heights
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Mobile
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Foley
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Fairhope
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Daphne
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Ocean Springs
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Lucedale
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Moss Point
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Prichard
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Chickasaw
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Semmes
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Wilmer
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Saraland
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Theodore
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Spanish Fort
- Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Irvington
Schools near Colonial Heights
- Cl Scarborough Middle School apartments
- Orchard Elementary School apartments
- Mattie T Blount High School apartments
- John Will Elementary School apartments
- Forest Hill Elementary School apartments
- Mary B Austin Elementary School apartments
- Er Dickson Elementary School apartments
- Elizabeth S Chastang Middle School apartments
- Holloway Elementary School apartments