1 options
3 New Houses for Rent near Colonial Heights
Newest Colonial Heights Mobile, AL Houses Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 3 new houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Colonial Heights Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
3,734 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,400
Median rent, monthly change
-6.67%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Colonial Heights
- Luxury houses in Colonial Heights
- Houses under $500 in Colonial Heights
- Houses under $1,000 in Colonial Heights
- Houses under $1,500 in Colonial Heights
- Houses under $2,000 in Colonial Heights
- Houses under $2,500 in Colonial Heights
- Houses under $3,000 in Colonial Heights
- Holloway Elementary School houses
- Elizabeth Fonde Elementary School houses
- Wd Robbins Elementary School houses
Zip codes near Colonial Heights