1 options

17,988 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near CO

Colorado Apartments for rent under $1,500

Page 31 / 157: 17,988 apartments for rent under $1,500

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    $1,000 - $1,300
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    127 N Pearl St

    Condo in Denver, CO

  • Accepts applications
    $900
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath

    1450 Colorado Ave #E

    Condo in Grand Junction, CO

  • $600 - $750
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    380 Sherman St

    Condo in Ridgway, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,275

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1714 Stover St #2E

    Condo in Fort Collins, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $999

    Studio, 1 bath

    3428 W Colorado Ave #8

    Condo in Colorado Springs, CO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $995
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2187 S Depew St #25

    Condo in Denver, CO

  • $675 | 5+ housemates

    7 beds, 4 baths

    1001 S Alcott St

    Room For Rent | House in Denver, CO

  • $595 - $685
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths

    761 S Tejon St

    Room For Rent | House in Denver, CO

  • $775 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 3 baths

    1395 S Navajo St

    Room For Rent | House in Denver, CO

  • $1,460
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1501 Grove Ave

    House in Las Animas, CO

  • $1,195
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2495 S York St

    Condo in Denver, CO

  • $540 | 0 housemates

    1 bed, 3 baths, 125 sqft room

    7943 York St #4

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Thornton, CO

  • $1,400
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    71 Poncha Blvd

    Condo in Salida, CO

  • $975
    Total price

    3 beds, 3 baths, 200 sqft room

    2146 S Grant St

    Room For Rent | House in Denver, CO

  • $850
    Total price

    4 beds, 4 baths, 120 sqft room

    6690 S Piney Creek Cir

    Room For Rent | House in Centennial, CO

  • $750 - $875
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1633 Gaylord Ave

    Condo in Pueblo, CO

  • $1,335
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath

    2828 Cherry Ln

    House in Fort Collins, CO

  • $1,250 | 2 housemates
    Total price

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    8159 Mount Kataka St

    Room For Rent | House in Littleton, CO

  • $1,250 | 3 housemates
    Total price

    5 beds, 3 baths, 235 sqft room

    625 S 40th St

    Room For Rent | House in Boulder, CO