1 options

1,259 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Charlottesville

Charlottesville, VA Apartments for Rent with Parking

Page 4 / 9: 1,259 apartments for rent with parking

Recommended
  • New 6h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    126 Stribling Ave

    House in Charlottesville, VA

  • New 8h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,900

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    908 Rosser Ln

    House in Charlottesville, VA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    850 Harris Rd

    House in Charlottesville, VA

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1613 Trailridge Rd

    House in Charlottesville, VA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2422 Barracks Pl #3

    Condo in Charlottesville, VA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,150

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2516 Naylor St

    Townhouse in Charlottesville, VA

  • $2,950

    4 beds, 4 baths

    2217 Brindle Ln

    Townhouse in Charlottesville, VA

  • $950 - $1,100 | 3 housemates

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths, 300 sqft room

    2629 Commonwealth Dr

    Room For Rent | Condo in Charlottesville, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,630

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    432 3rd St NE

    Apt building in Charlottesville, VA

  • $1,199
    Total price

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    103 Longwood Dr #E

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Charlottesville, VA

  • $6,250

    4 beds, 3 baths

    2026 Minor Rd

    House in Charlottesville, VA

  • $2,550 - $2,750

    1 bed, 1 bath

    829 Belmont Ave

    Condo in Charlottesville, VA

  • $2,450 - $3,500

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    915 Belmont Ave

    Condo in Charlottesville, VA

  • $2,300 - $2,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2218 Wayne Ave

    Condo in Charlottesville, VA

  • $850 | 3 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Charlottesville, VA

  • $1,245
    Total price

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    1700 Market St E

    Room For Rent | House in Charlottesville, VA

  • $2,600
    Total price

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    117 Hartford Ct

    Townhouse in Charlottesville, VA

  • $1,875
    Total price

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    738 Exton Ct

    Townhouse in Charlottesville, VA