1 options

17 Apartments for Rent near Charles Kelly El School

Charles Kelly El School Drexel Hill, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 17 apartments for rent

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    6443 Market St #1&2

    Townhouse in Upper Darby, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    33 Sellers Ave #1

    Condo in Upper Darby, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,250 - $1,325

    2 beds, 1 bath

    6840 Marshall Rd

    Condo in Upper Darby, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    47 Merion Ter

    Townhouse in Upper Darby, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    7313 West Chester Pike

    Apt building in Upper Darby, PA

  • $1,595

    3 beds, 1 bath

    51 N State Rd

    Townhouse in Upper Darby, PA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Charles Kelly El School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Upper Darby
122 properties
  • New 12h ago
    Special offer
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    212 Margate Rd

    House in Upper Darby, PA

  • New 1d ago
    $1,300

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    671 Long Ln #B

    Condo in Upper Darby, PA

  • New 2d ago
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    411 Timberlake Rd

    Townhouse in Upper Darby, PA

  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    Call

    3 beds, 1 bath

    71 Springton Rd

    House in Upper Darby, PA

Yeadon
21 properties
  • $1,850

    3 beds, 1 bath

    619 Baily Rd

    House in Lansdowne, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,089 - $1,419

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Ridgeway Court Apartments

    Apt building in Yeadon, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    810 Rundale Ave

    House in Lansdowne, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,750

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    603 Rockland Ave

    House in Yeadon, PA

Millbourne Borough
3 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    6550 Market St #2

    Condo in Upper Darby, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    6443 Market St #1&2

    Townhouse in Upper Darby, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    33 Sellers Ave #1

    Condo in Upper Darby, PA

Lansdowne
46 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $150 - $2,400

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    107 Owen Ave

    Condo in Lansdowne, PA

  • New 2d ago
    $1,550

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5 W Plumstead Ave #1

    Condo in Lansdowne, PA

  • New 3d ago
    $1,695

    2 beds, 1 bath

    35 Elberon Ave #2

    Condo in Lansdowne, PA

  • $1,150 - $1,425

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    48 W La Crosse Ave

    Condo in Lansdowne, PA

East Lansdowne
3 properties
  • New 4d ago
    $1,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    701 Glenwood Ave #2

    Condo in Lansdowne, PA

  • $1,210

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1002 Pembroke Ave #65

    Condo in Lansdowne, PA

  • $890

    1 bed, 1 bath

    300 Lewis Ave #2-F

    Condo in East Lansdowne, PA