1 options

426 Rooms for rent under $2,000 near Hussian College-Los Angeles

Rooms for rent under $2,000 near Hussian College-Los Angeles Los Angeles, CA

Page 2 / 6: 426 rooms for rent under $2,000

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    $750 | 0 housemates

    Studio, 1 bath, 150 sqft room

    2408 S Grand Ave #17

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • Furnished
    This is a verified listing
    $1,500 - $1,580

    5 beds, 5 baths

    327 N Chicago

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $895 - $915

    Studio - 8 beds, 1 - 3 baths, 100 sqft room

    564 N Virgil Ave

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $760

    3 beds, 1 bath, 80 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,350
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1616 S Norton Ave

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,350 - $1,485

    1 - 8 beds, 1 - 5 baths

    2843 San Fernando Rd

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,350 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 4 baths, 202 sqft room

    225 N Harvard Blvd #A

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,450 | 2 housemates

    3 beds, 3.5 baths, 250 sqft room

    3921 Wisconsin St #8

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • $900 | 5+ housemates

    6 beds, 5 baths

    2223-5 Sheridan St #1

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,075

    1 - 8 beds, 1 - 8 baths

    3759 Dalton Ave

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,750
    Total price

    4 beds, 3 baths, 200 sqft room

    1073 De Garmo Dr

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,350

    2 beds, 2 baths, 200 sqft room

    3015 Raymond Ave

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • $850 - $900

    Studio, 1 bath

    3572 E 8th St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1584 W 37th St #3

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,200

    1 bed, 1 bath

    668 W 28th St

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • $850

    8 beds, 2 baths

    934 S Lake St #1

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,100 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 3 baths, 130 sqft room

    2818 S Normandie Ave #5

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,750 | 2 housemates

    3 beds, 2 baths, 1200 sqft room

    1122 W 6th St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,150 - $1,500 | 5+ housemates

    10 beds, 10 baths, 200 sqft room

    1256 W 36th St

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • $900 | 2 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath, 300 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $875

    5 beds, 2 baths, 90 sqft room

    5176 S Wilton Pl

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,000 | 4 housemates

    5 beds, 5 baths, 400 sqft room

    1032 1/2 W 39th Pl

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,000

    7 beds, 4 baths

    1023 W 22nd St

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2116 Portland St

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA

  • $1,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    337 N Dillon St

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA

  • $950 | 0 housemates

    8 beds, 8 baths, 2200 sqft room

    1032 W 39th Pl

    Room For Rent | House in Los Angeles, CA