1 options
50 Apartments for Rent with Gated Entry near Bullard
Bullard, Fresno, CA Apartments for Rent with Gated Entry
Page 1 / 1: 50 apartments for rent with gated entry
Recommended
- $1,225 - $1,695
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 3 units available
San Tropez Apartments
Apt building in Fresno, CA
Rendered Server Side.
Bullard Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
108,153 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,690
Median rent, monthly change
-0.29%
Near me
Price
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Bullard
- New apartments for rent in Bullard
- Student housing and apartments in Bullard
- Houses for rent in Bullard
- New houses for rent in Bullard
- Rooms for rent in Bullard
- Condos for rent in Bullard
- Townhomes for rent in Bullard
- Duplexes for rent in Bullard
- Private landlord owned rentals in Bullard