1 options
54 Apartments for Rent with Gym near Bullard
Bullard, Fresno, CA Apartments for Rent with Gym
Page 1 / 1: 54 apartments for rent with gym
Recommended
- $1,225 - $1,695
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 3 units available
San Tropez Apartments
Apt building in Fresno, CA
Rendered Server Side.
Bullard Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
108,153 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,690
Median rent, monthly change
-0.29%
Near me
Price
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Bullard
- New apartments for rent in Bullard
- Student housing and apartments in Bullard
- Houses for rent in Bullard
- New houses for rent in Bullard
- Rooms for rent in Bullard
- Condos for rent in Bullard
- Townhomes for rent in Bullard
- Duplexes for rent in Bullard
- Private landlord owned rentals in Bullard
Neighborhoods near Bullard
Cities near Bullard
Schools near Bullard
- Lawless Elementary School apartments
- Tenaya Middle School apartments
- Bullard High School apartments
- Nelson Elementary School apartments
- Deborah A. Williams Elementary School apartments
- Pinedale Elementary School apartments
- Robinson Elementary School apartments
- Fort Miller Middle School apartments
- Fresno High School apartments
- Central High West Campus apartments
Zip codes near Bullard
- 93722 apartments for rent with gym
- 93727 apartments for rent with gym
- 93720 apartments for rent with gym
- 93611 apartments for rent with gym
- 93711 apartments for rent with gym
- 93612 apartments for rent with gym
- 93705 apartments for rent with gym
- 93704 apartments for rent with gym
- 93710 apartments for rent with gym
- 93721 apartments for rent with gym