1 options

5,670 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Pathways College-Arizona

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Pathways College-Arizona Phoenix, AZ

Page 10 / 37: 5,670 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Modern Retro Living

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,609 - $2,888
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 41 units available

    Moontower Phoenix

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,567 - $2,911
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 24 units available

    The Ryan

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,035 - $1,285
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Casitas Robles

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,995

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    Turney Place

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,299

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    The Collins

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $899 - $1,450

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Highland Villa

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,675

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    Skylar Apartments

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $949

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Cactus Canyon

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,199 - $1,354

    2 beds, 2 baths | 3 units available

    The Earll

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,150

    1 bed, 1.5 baths | 2 units available

    Spiral Staircase

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,255 - $1,940

    Studio - 1 beds | 8 units available

    The Trend at 51

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,050 - $1,395

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Caya

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,299 - $1,745

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Lofts on 3rd

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $595 - $895
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Las Casitas Villas

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • $595 - $1,100

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    211 W Hadley St

    Condo in Phoenix, AZ

  • $795 - $1,895

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    4401 N 12th St

    Condo in Phoenix, AZ