Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Arbor Lodge
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Arbor Lodge
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Arbor Lodge, Portland, OR Townhomes for Rent
1 rentals available
Newest
2508 N Rosa Parks Way, Portland, OR 97217
$1,795/mo
2
beds
·
1.5
baths
·
1,000
sq ft
Condo
2508 N Rosa Parks Way
Portland, OR 97217
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(971) 459-0574
OR
/
Portland
/
Arbor Lodge Townhomes
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
3 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Arbor Lodge
Apartments for rent in Arbor Lodge
New apartments for rent in Arbor Lodge
Houses for rent in Arbor Lodge
New houses for rent in Arbor Lodge
Condos for rent in Arbor Lodge
Neighborhoods near Arbor Lodge
Overlook townhomes
Humboldt townhomes
Columbia Way townhomes
Cully townhomes
Cities near Arbor Lodge
Townhouses for rent in Portland
Townhouses for rent in Vancouver
Townhouses for rent in Beaverton
Townhouses for rent in Gresham
Townhouses for rent in Hillsboro
Townhouses for rent in Tigard
Townhouses for rent in Aloha
Townhouses for rent in Cedar Mill
Townhouses for rent in Hazel Dell North
Townhouses for rent in Five Corners
Townhouses for rent in Barberton
Townhouses for rent in Lake Oswego
Townhouses for rent in Oak Grove
Townhouses for rent in Milwaukie
Townhouses for rent in Orchards
Schools near Arbor Lodge
Ockley Green townhomes
Beach Elementary School townhomes
Jefferson High School townhomes
Roosevelt High School townhomes
Boise-Eliot Elementary School townhomes
Pursuit of Wellness Education at Roosevelt Campus townhomes
Harriet Tubman Middle School townhomes
Harriet Tubman Middle School townhomes
Grant High School townhomes
West Sylvan Middle School townhomes
Zip codes near Arbor Lodge
97229 townhomes
97206 townhomes
98661 townhomes
97006 townhomes
97202 townhomes
97203 townhomes
97217 townhomes
97211 townhomes
97218 townhomes
97220 townhomes
97239 townhomes
98663 townhomes
98664 townhomes
97005 townhomes
98665 townhomes