1 options

1,787 Places for Rent Near Me near 85004

Places for Rent Near Me in Zip Code 85004

Page 1 / 3: 1,787 places for rent near me

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,899 - $2,199

    1 bed, 1 bath | 10 units available

    Willetta 15

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,424 - $4,343
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 42 units available

    Skye on 6th

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,649 - $2,404

    Studio - 2 beds | 12 units available

    Broadstone Portland

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,366 - $9,191

    Studio - 2 beds | 173 units available

    Maeve Central Station

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,353 - $2,643
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 43 units available

    The Battery

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,808 - $4,445

    Studio - 3 beds | 255 units available

    Sol Modern

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,329 - $3,724

    Studio - 3 beds | 32 units available

    Muse Apartments

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,268 - $2,563
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 19 units available

    The Stewart

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,375 - $7,339

    Studio - 2 beds | 149 units available

    Ray Phoenix

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $990 - $2,780

    Studio - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Joy on 4th

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $995 - $2,214
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Altura

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $995 - $1,195

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Coronado 137

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $999 - $1,199

    Studio, 1 bath | 4 units available

    328 E Willetta St

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,365 - $1,960

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Lydian

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $895 - $1,295

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    NoRo Place

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,370 - $6,120

    Studio - 2 beds | 19 units available

    Skyline Lofts

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,170 - $2,070
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 27 units available

    Sora

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,190 - $2,750

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Proxy 333

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,243 - $6,150
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 60 units available

    Derby

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,510 - $4,640

    Studio - 2 beds | 22 units available

    Roosevelt Row

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,511 - $4,211
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 26 units available

    The Ryan

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,609 - $3,893
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 41 units available

    Moontower Phoenix

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,299 - $2,392

    1 - 2 beds

    1401 N 3rd St

    Condo in Phoenix, AZ

  • $2,995

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    516 E Ames Pl

    Townhouse in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,150 - $2,400

    2 beds, 2 - 2.5 baths

    16 W Encanto Blvd

    Townhouse in Phoenix, AZ