1 options

454 Apartments for Rent near 05401

Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 05401

Page 11 / 11: 454 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • $2,685

    3 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    79 Chase St

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,050

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    143 N Winooski Ave

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,550 - $1,750

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    81-83 Monroe St

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,890 - $1,990

    2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    55-57 Rose St

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,600

    1 bed, 1 bath

    203 College St

    Condo in Burlington, VT

  • $1,350

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    21-25 Elmwood Ave

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,700

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    100 N Winooski Ave

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    52-62 Cedar St

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • $1,950

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    40 Converse Ct

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • Call

    1 - 3 beds

    188 North St

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,800

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    238 College

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

If you're able to expand your search outside of 05401, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Colchester
56 properties
Burlington
478 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $3,550 - $4,050

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    One25

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,900 - $2,750

    Studio - 1 beds | 14 units available

    Sunset House

    Apt building in Burlington, VT

South Burlington
103 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $950 - $2,029

    Studio - 3 beds

    Catamount Run

    Apt building in South Burlington, VT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,300

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    The Olympiad

    Apt building in South Burlington, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,100

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Olde Orchard Park

    Apt building in South Burlington, VT

Winooski
151 properties
  • Student housing
    This is a verified listing
    $850 - $1,250

    2 - 8 beds | 9 units available

    Spinner Place

    Apt building in Winooski, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,556 - $3,097

    1 - 3 beds | 13 units available

    Keen's Crossing

    Apt building in Winooski, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,500
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Parc Terrace

    Apt building in Winooski, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,800 - $2,700

    1 - 2 beds

    The Woolen Mill

    Apt building in Winooski, VT

Shelburne
72 properties
  • $2,250 - $2,425

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2715 Shelburne Rd

    Condo in Shelburne, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,300 - $2,400

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    60 Martindale Rd

    Apt building in Shelburne, VT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,725 - $2,550

    1 - 3 beds | 24 units available

    72 James Way

    Apt building in Shelburne, VT

  • Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    72 Juniper Rdg #A

    Condo in Shelburne, VT