1 options

38 Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning near Wooster Square

Wooster Square, New Haven, CT Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning

Page 1 / 1: 38 apartments for rent with air conditioning

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,395 - $2,595
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Olive & Court

    Apt building in New Haven, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,600
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    14 Brown St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,995 - $2,795
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    850 Grand Ave

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,700
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    167 Wooster St #5

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    532 Chapel St #1

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • Special offer
    $2,395
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,250
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    48 Lyon St #1

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $800 - $1,500 | 0 housemates
    Fees may apply

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath, 250 sqft room

    91 Lyon St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $3,195
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    601 Chapel St #B

    Townhouse in New Haven, CT

  • $1,880 - $2,000
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    46 Warren St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $896
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths, 400 sqft room

    334 Saint John St #1

    Room For Rent | Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $2,095
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    28 Academy St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $3,500
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    526 Chapel St #B

    Townhouse in New Haven, CT

  • $1,550
    Fees may apply

    Studio, 1 bath

    67 Warren St #B

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $1,995
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath

    66 Warren St

    Condo in New Haven, CT