1 options

71 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Whitehall

Whitehall, PA Apartments for Rent with Parking

Page 1 / 1: 71 apartments for rent with parking

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,508 - $4,557

    1 - 3 beds | 11 units available

    Spring Ridge Apartments

    Apt building in Whitehall, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,539 - $2,194

    1 - 3 beds | 8 units available

    Fairmont Place

    Apt building in Whitehall, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,873 - $2,814

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    The Brooke

    Apt building in Whitehall, PA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,354 - $1,554

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Parkview Apartments

    Apt building in Whitehall, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,430 - $1,720

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Mickley Run Apartments

    Apt building in Whitehall, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,280 - $1,405

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Lehigh Valley

    Apt building in Whitehall, PA

  • $3,000
    Total price

    4 beds, 1 bath

    2214 Main St

    House in Whitehall, PA

  • $2,400

    4 beds, 2 baths

    727 6th St

    House in Whitehall, PA

  • $2,400

    3 beds, 1 bath

    350 4th St

    House in Whitehall, PA