1 options

1,485 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Whatcom County

Whatcom County, WA Apartments for rent under $3,000

Page 14 / 16: 1,485 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • $1,150 - $1,575

    Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available

    1110 N Forest St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,810

    2 beds, 1 bath | 4 units available

    900 22nd St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1310 Grant St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,400 - $1,500

    Studio - 1 beds | 3 units available

    1059 N State St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,375 - $2,665

    3 beds, 2 baths | 3 units available

    1029 22nd St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,775

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    2310 Douglas Ave

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,375

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1335 Franklin St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,295

    3 beds, 2.5 baths | 1 unit available

    2214 Dejong Dr

    Apt building in Lynden, WA

  • $1,410 - $1,745

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    1014 23rd St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,350 - $2,595

    3 - 4 beds | 2 units available

    2209 Dejong Dr

    Apt building in Lynden, WA

  • $2,500 - $2,600

    3 beds, 1 bath | 4 units available

    600 E Maple St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,850

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1500 E Victor St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,275 - $1,325

    Studio, 1 bath | 3 units available

    1018 23rd St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,400

    3 beds, 1.5 baths | 1 unit available

    2430 Pacific St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,215 - $1,245

    Studio, 1 bath | 8 units available

    100 Prospect St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,750 - $2,800

    3 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available

    519 N Forest St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,395 - $2,495

    3 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    511 E Chestnut St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $2,020 - $2,315

    2 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    1117 N Garden St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,860 - $2,200

    2 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    1900 Alabama St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,525

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    1026 22nd St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,475 - $1,650

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    910 21st St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA

  • $1,415 - $2,515

    Studio - 3 beds | 2 units available

    936 24th St

    Apt building in Bellingham, WA