1 options

64 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Westville

Westville, New Haven, CT Apartments for rent under $3,000

Page 1 / 1: 64 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,817 - $2,313
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    West Gate Townhomes

    Apt building in New Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,050
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    58 Fountain

    Apt building in New Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,950 - $2,275
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available

    200 Fountain Street Apartments

    Apt building in New Haven, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,695
    Fees may apply

    Studio - 2 beds | 3 units available

    1015 Whalley Ave

    Apt building in New Haven, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,650
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    986 Whalley Ave

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,550
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    831 Whalley Ave #5

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $1,100 - $1,875
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    172 Fountain St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $2,650
    Total price

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    240 Fountain St

    House in New Haven, CT

  • $2,000 - $2,750
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    55-57 Marvel Rd

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $1,100
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath

    152 Fountain St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $1,100
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath

    158 Fountain St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $1,950
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    224 W Rock Ave

    Apt building in New Haven, CT

  • $2,650
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath

    253 W Elm St #2

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • $2,900
    Fees may apply

    5 beds, 2 baths

    920 Whalley Ave

    Condo in New Haven, CT