1 options
2 Houses for rent under $3,000 near West Ocean City
West Ocean City, Ocean City, MD Houses for rent under $3,000
Page 1 / 1: 2 houses for rent under $3,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
West Ocean City Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,973 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,350
Median rent, monthly change
-21.67%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near West Ocean City
Cities near West Ocean City
- Houses under $3,000 in Salisbury
- Houses under $3,000 in Berlin
- Houses under $3,000 in Lewes
- Houses under $3,000 in Millsboro
- Houses under $3,000 in Georgetown
- Houses under $3,000 in Seaford
- Houses under $3,000 in Milton
- Houses under $3,000 in Ocean City
- Houses under $3,000 in Selbyville
- Houses under $3,000 in Frankford
- Houses under $3,000 in Ocean View
- Houses under $3,000 in Dagsboro
- Houses under $3,000 in Parsonsburg
- Houses under $3,000 in Rehoboth Beach
- Houses under $3,000 in Harbeson
Schools near West Ocean City
- Ocean City Elementary School houses
- Stephen Decatur Middle School houses
- Stephen Decatur High School houses
- Berlin Intermediate School houses
- Showell Elementary School houses
- Showell (Phillip C.) Elementary School houses
- Selbyville Middle School houses
- Indian River High School houses
- Lord Baltimore Elementary School houses
- Clayton (John M.) Elementary School houses
Zip codes near West Ocean City