Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Wasatch County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Wasatch County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Wasatch County Rentals
No rentals found
Recommended
Map
List
Feed
Wasatch County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$30,086
Population density
28 per square mile
Median household income
$74,552
Total population
34,028 people
Median age
31 years old
Square miles
1209.43 square miles
Percent renters
30%
Market highlights
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Amenities
Pet friendly townhomes in Wasatch County
Property types
New apartments for rent in Wasatch County
New houses for rent in Wasatch County
Condos for rent in Wasatch County
Townhomes for rent in Wasatch County
Sublets in Wasatch County
Corporate housing for rent in Wasatch County
Cities near Wasatch County
Midway townhomes
Townhomes for rent with pool in Provo
Townhomes for rent with pool in Orem
Townhomes for rent with pool in American Fork
Townhomes for rent with pool in Vineyard
Townhomes for rent with pool in Midway
Townhomes for rent with pool in Mapleton
Counties near Wasatch County
Salt Lake County townhomes
Utah County townhomes
Davis County townhomes
Weber County townhomes
Cache County townhomes
Summit County townhomes
Grand County townhomes
Schools in Wasatch County
Rocky Mountain Middle School townhomes
Wasatch High School townhomes
J.R. Smith School townhomes
Midway School townhomes
Median rent
$2,300
Median rent, monthly change
-1.92%
Zip codes near Wasatch County
84043 townhomes
84020 townhomes
84003 townhomes
84005 townhomes
84057 townhomes
84095 townhomes
84047 townhomes
84032 townhomes
84664 townhomes
84049 townhomes
84058 townhomes
84653 townhomes
84059 townhomes
84060 townhomes
84045 townhomes