1 options

7,035 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Seattle Pacific University

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Seattle Pacific University Seattle, WA

Page 4 / 53: 7,035 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,435 - $2,448

    Studio - 1 beds | 31 units available

    Leilani Apartment Homes

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,525 - $2,307
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 74 units available

    Grand Street Commons

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,899 - $4,030

    1 bed | 6 units available

    Walton Lofts

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,900 - $2,200

    1 bed

    Edgewater Condos

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,795 - $2,846

    1 bed | 19 units available

    Modera Broadway

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,338 - $1,833

    Studio - 1 beds | 6 units available

    Nordic Tower

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,737 - $3,804

    1 bed | 35 units available

    Sitka

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,755 - $3,777
    Total price

    1 bed | 165 units available

    Museum House

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,925 - $2,186

    Studio - 2 beds | 9 units available

    Liza Eastlake

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,716 - $3,361

    Studio - 1 beds | 13 units available

    Center Steps

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,475 - $2,045

    Studio - 1 beds | 8 units available

    Viewland

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,886 - $3,545

    1 bed | 29 units available

    True North

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,493 - $2,457
    Total price

    1 bed | 75 units available

    Mason & Main

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,475 - $2,895

    Studio - 1 beds | 15 units available

    The Wilcox

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,815 - $2,620

    Studio | 19 units available

    Helios

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,004 - $3,050

    Studio - 1 beds | 62 units available

    ION Queen Anne

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,495 - $1,795

    Studio | 19 units available

    Koi

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,340 - $2,246

    Studio - 3 beds | 35 units available

    Victory Northgate

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,699 - $2,500

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Bogtown Flats

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,418 - $4,520
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath | 6 units available

    Inspire Fremont

    Apt building in Seattle, WA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,620 - $1,871

    Studio | 9 units available

    The Wilder

    Apt building in Seattle, WA